SUBASTA DE ENERO 2019
884 results
Auction Day: 24 de Enero de 2018 - 16:00h
Exposition Del 14 al 23 de Enero
515. Mahagony and walnut, marquetry, partially gilt. Interior with drawers and shelves.Includes key.The designer may well have been one of the important Art-Nouveau cabinetmakers like Francesc Vidal i Jevellí (Barcelona, 1848-1914) or Joan Busquets (Barcelona, 1874-1949).Some restored dents. With key. 295 x 213 x 65 cm.
Sale price 2.000€
622. SALVADOR DALÍ I DOMÈNECH (1904-1989) "Le Purgatoire", La Divina Comedia.
624. SANTI MOIX SALA (1960). Sin título.
Sale price 500€
860. 17TH. CENTURY SPANISH SCHOOL. "SAINT ANTHONY OF PADUA WITH BREAD OF THE POOR".
Sale price 2.400€
626. JOSEP A. NIEBLA (1945). "Flors Blanques".
535. En porcelana esmaltada y dorada.Peana posterior en madera dorada.32,5 cms alt. y 16,5 cms diám. boca.
627. JOSEP RIERA I ARAGO (1954). "Avión".
Sale price 300€
628. JOAN JOSEP THARRATS VIDAL (1918-2001). "Competició Astral"
Sale price 800€
629. JAN HENDRIX (1949). "After nature".
630. ALBERT RÀFOLS-CASAMADA (1923-2009). "Composición".
Sale price 3.000€
631. ANTONI TÀPIES (1923-2012). Sin título.
632. ALFRED OPISSO CARDONA (1907-1980). "Personajes".
Sale price 150€
633. EDUARD ARRANZ-BRAVO (1941). "Retratos".
Sale price 150€
634. DIBUJO INGLÉS SIGLO XIX.
635. JOSÉ CHÁVEZ MORADO (1909-2002). "Romero con estandarte".
636. ENRIQUE OCHOA (1891-1978). "Desnudo Femenino".
Sale price 250€
637. RICARD OPISSO (1880-1966). "Figuras para viñetas".
Sale price 250€
640. FRANCISCO LLOP MARQUES (1875-1970). "Dos mujeres".
Sale price 300€
641. GREGORIO PRIETO MUÑOZ (1897-1992). "Desnudo masculino".
Sale price 300€