18 de Julio de 2024
976 results
Auction Day: 18 de julio de 2024 - 16h
Exposition del 8 al 17 de julio de 2024
790. MIRTA DUBISCHARD (20TH CENTURY). Set of 2 lithographs.
772. GHUTY MAMAE (1941). "THE DESIRE FOR THE JOURNEY".
Start price: 80€
792. MERCEDES MOLLEDA (20TH CENTURY). Set of 3 lithographs.
793. JOSEP PUIGMARTI VALLS (1932). Set of 4 lithographs.
836. JOSEP PUIGMARTI VALLS (1932). Set of 4 lithographs.
82. PENDANT IN GILDED SILVER AND ZIRCOS PAVÉ.
Start price: 40€
794. JORDI PLA I DOMÈNECH (1917-1997). Set of 4 lithographs.
795. JORDI PLA I DOMÈNECH (1917-1997). Set of 4 lithographs.
834. JORDI PLA I DOMÈNECH (1917-1997). Set of 4 lithographs.
189. FORTIS AND TITAN 17 RUBIS INCABLOC. TWO WRISTWATCHES.
Start price: 70€
643. ALEXANDRE CARDUNETS CAZORLA (1871-1944). "LANDSCAPE", 1907?.
Start price: 200€
509. MODERNIST MIRROR, CIRCA 1900.
Start price: 80€
223. EARLY 20TH CENTURY CHINESE SCHOOL. PAIR OF EGG SHELL GREEN FAMILY PORCELAIN BOWLS.
Start price: 150€
808. RAFAEL DURÁN BENET (1931-2015). Set of 2 lithographs.
275. LATE QING DYNASTY, 19TH CENTURY. TABLE LANTERN.
786. XEVI (20TH CENTURY). Set of 2 lithographs.
829. ANTONI VIVES FIERRO (1940). Set of 2 lithographs.
813. JOSEP MARIA MORATO ARAGONES (1923-2006). Set of 3 lithographs.
810. ANTONI VIVES FIERRO (1940). Set of 2 lithographs.
811. FRANCESC TODO (c.1922-?). Set of 2 lithographs.
914. ANTONI MUNILL (1939-1977). "FEMALE NUDE".
Start price: 70€
720. SEGISMUNDO DE NAGY (1872-1932). "LANDSCAPE WITH MOUNTAINS".
Start price: 150€
638. ALEXANDRE CARDUNETS CAZORLA (1871-1944). "SEASCAPE".
Start price: 250€