Subasta déballage Julio 2025
396 results
Auction Day: 24 de Julio - 16h
Exposition Del 14 al 23 de julio de 2025
752. FRANCESC TODO (c.1922-?). Set of 2 lithographs.
814. ANTONI MUNILL (1939-1977). "FEMALE NUDE".
Start price: 40€
676. BERNARD LEEMKER (1899-1990). "PORTRAIT OF A CHILD", 1984.
Start price: 50€
674. SEGISMUNDO DE NAGY (1872-1932). "LANDSCAPE WITH MOUNTAINS".
Start price: 150€
673. ALEXANDRE CARDUNETS CAZORLA (1871-1944). "SEASCAPE".
Start price: 200€
547. ATTRIB. TO JOHANNES HERMES (1842-1901). "LANDSCAPE".
Start price: 1.000€
670. 20TH CENTURY SPANISH SCHOOL. PAIR OF STILL LIFES.
Start price: 110€
757. ANTONI TÀPIES (1923-2012). Lithograph.
669. 20TH CENTURY CATALAN SCHOOL. "PATIO DE MASÍA CON ANIMALES", 1937.
Start price: 40€
668. 19TH-20TH CENTURIES SPANISH SCHOOL. "Portrait of a military man".
827. JAVIER MEDINA CAMPENY (1943). Untitled.
Start price: 90€
657. AMADO BELLES ROIG (1949). "Potser no..."
Start price: 50€
656. ANNA LENTSCH (1943). Plant and window.
Start price: 180€
830. RAFAEL MUYOR (1943). "Grapes", 1990.
Start price: 180€
651. LLORENÇ CASAS ANFRUNS (1948-2023). DETALL DE LA SAGRADA FAMILIA "SUBIRACHS".
Start price: 400€
831. ANNA LENTSCH (1943). "Retrato", 1977.
Start price: 140€
649. EARLY 20TH CENTURY SPANISH SCHOOL. "Street".
833. 20TH CENTURY SPANISH SCHOOL. "Beggar."
834. 20TH CENTURY SPANISH SCHOOL. "Old woman", 1987.
835. ALFONSO COSTA BEIRO (1943). Composition of 4 works, 1972?.
Start price: 150€
640. JOAQUÍN ILUNDÁIN SOLANO (1945). "STILL LIFE WITH QUINCES".
Start price: 150€
764. JOSEP PUIGMARTI VALLS (1932). Set of 4 lithographs.
765. GIOVANNI BATTISTA PIRANESI (1720-1778). "Veduta del lato polteriore del Mausoleo di Cecilia Metella" Vol. III. LI.