18 de Julio de 2024
390 results
Auction Day: 18 de julio de 2024 - 16h
Exposition del 8 al 17 de julio de 2024
836. JOSEP PUIGMARTI VALLS (1932). Set of 4 lithographs.
794. JORDI PLA I DOMÈNECH (1917-1997). Set of 4 lithographs.
795. JORDI PLA I DOMÈNECH (1917-1997). Set of 4 lithographs.
834. JORDI PLA I DOMÈNECH (1917-1997). Set of 4 lithographs.
643. ALEXANDRE CARDUNETS CAZORLA (1871-1944). "LANDSCAPE", 1907?.
Start price: 200€
808. RAFAEL DURÁN BENET (1931-2015). Set of 2 lithographs.
786. XEVI (20TH CENTURY). Set of 2 lithographs.
829. ANTONI VIVES FIERRO (1940). Set of 2 lithographs.
813. JOSEP MARIA MORATO ARAGONES (1923-2006). Set of 3 lithographs.
810. ANTONI VIVES FIERRO (1940). Set of 2 lithographs.
811. FRANCESC TODO (c.1922-?). Set of 2 lithographs.
914. ANTONI MUNILL (1939-1977). "FEMALE NUDE".
Start price: 70€
720. SEGISMUNDO DE NAGY (1872-1932). "LANDSCAPE WITH MOUNTAINS".
Start price: 150€
638. ALEXANDRE CARDUNETS CAZORLA (1871-1944). "SEASCAPE".
Start price: 250€
629. 20TH CENTURY SPANISH SCHOOL. PAIR OF STILL LIFES.
Start price: 130€
815. JOSEP PUIGMARTI VALLS (1932). Set of 4 lithographs.
870. JOSEP MARIA MORATO ARAGONES (1923-2006). "GIRLS WITH A HAT".
Start price: 180€
843. CIRO BELTRÁN (1965). "ORANGE I".
849. PABLO GENOVÉS (1959). "DESEOS FLOTANTES II", 2005.
847. CHE MARCHESI (1963). "TRANSGENIC ROOSTER", 2005.
844. ALEJANDRO ARRECHEA FONG (1967). "MEJUNJE IV", 2005.
845. ALFONSO GALVÁN (1945). "EL MONO SEBASTIÁN", 2000.
951. SERGIO BIGAS GORINA (1954). "PORTRAIT OF A GIRL READING", 1980.
Start price: 120€